Sunday, November 21, 2010

Friday, November 19, 2010

Problems

Was having internet problems ,but I will  start posting in the morning again tomorrow.....
                                  HERES TWO PICTURES TO LOOK AT..
idk who i stole this from...


Wednesday, November 17, 2010

FUNNY
FULL SCREEN FOR BEST RESULTS
a friend showed me this... 

Monday, November 15, 2010

Post for this Day of this Week for this Month of this Year

NO VIDEOS TODAY 
wait.....wut....
I lied tho you can prolly tell already.... 
One of my favorite scenes ever , youll always hear me say I'm sorry , tho I'm really never sorry...


well anyways time for some pics

WHICH IM SURE EVERYONE HAS SEEN 

So im just not gonna post any of those , instead ill post more pics you've already seen


I made this one like 5 seconds ago >.> i pasted old copypasta on old copypasta ,and made new copypasta ?????


oooohh shit!!!!

really?

no one challenges this man

come on you can laugh, look at it twice , if  you dont like it, ill tell you its 100% photoshoped
ive seen alot of shoops in my day and this looks.....nvm its real...

I've seen alot of shoops in my day,and this pixel here is......nvm its real....

Happy B-day you happy mothafuker.....

shes not the cats real mom

Well thats the end of my borrowed pictures , sorry to all those who i took em from

                                                          THE END .....BTW I'm not sorry....bitches

Saturday, November 13, 2010

TIme for another post.

MY FAVORITE COLOR IS GREEN

Anyways lets see whats today's first video....
okay you gotta give this video some time it gets good after halfway....
If not check out the CatWeed in the next video



TIME FOR CLASS 
That's right tards , its time to watch an educational film
cats on catweed....watch and learn....
Don't make me get the paddle w/holes in it out...You SOBs
 


MAC & CHEESE damn kid here has a bad problem hes in trouble watch and learn more



OMFG another video!!!!!!
 WAIT WTF did i just say... 






                                                          THE END bitches

Friday, November 12, 2010

in case you missed this wonderful event

here it it...


DO NOT WATCH THIS




NOW ITS TIME TO PLAY A GAME
 NO NOT THE GAME(BTW YOU JUST LOST)

R-U-L whole video=GOD....

Wednesday, November 10, 2010

couple of things

I assume this is fake, w/e funny video


also if your ever bored check out http://two.drawball.com/
draw something or destroy 
i helped just alittle drawing this one
heres some pics ppl drew on it
seconds before it was destroyed

Tuesday, November 9, 2010

if you havent seen it

i only have one video today and some of you prolly seen it lol

Monday, November 8, 2010

Sunday, November 7, 2010

Saturday, November 6, 2010

Billy Potatoes + they found him....

TWO 1 minute videos i find them funny...

and #2

and an extra video

Friday, November 5, 2010

Falls

I just posted this because of the girl in the wheelchair .....she is cool......



Also, have fun with this.Some of its like bad lol , free running bails........

Thursday, November 4, 2010

Sukhoi PAK FA

Sukhoi makes all my favorite jets , this one is gonna kick ass.

Also the PAK FA would be the first fifth generation fighter with complete 3-D thrust vectoring along all three aircraft axes:roll,yaw and pitch.How cool is that??

Its gonna be more maneuverable than the F-22 at the cost of making it less stealthy than the F-22.


Monday, November 1, 2010